D'Majestic Studio Unit By Brick Home Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
D'majestic Unit By Brick Apartment Kuala Lumpur
10 Exceptional
1 review

D'Majestic Studio Unit By Brick Home Kuala Lumpur

376 Jalan Pudu, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Show map
D'Majestic Studio Unit By Brick Home Kuala Lumpur is located 1.8 km from the MyTOWN Shopping Centre and a 16-minute walk from the youth-oriented Fahrenheit 88 Shopping Mall. Offering access to a swimming pool, this apartment is steps away from the ICC Pudu Market.
The centre of Kuala Lumpur is reachable within a 30-minute walking distance. The renowned eco-tourism Kuala Lumpur Bird Park is also situated 2.5 km from the 27 m² apartment.
This property includes views of the street. For added convenience, a bidet and a walk-in shower are available at the apartment.
The 1-room D'Majestic Studio Unit By Brick Home is 650 metres from Pudu underground station and right near Times Square bus stop. Guests might as well have access to a fitness suite to assist with keeping them fit.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport - 32 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.1 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Amenities

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur